Otteluohjelma ja tulokset

  

KOTKAN KUNTOKIEKKO – KAUSI 2019–2020

 
Joukkueet:Battery Team 
 HurU 
 Karhula Bears 
 KJ-Edustus 
 KoKiri 
 Mighty Boys 
 Ryydmans 
 Virojoki Stars 
 
 

RUNKOSARJAN 1. KIERROS

 
 30.09.–22.11.2019 
 
#PäiväPäivämääräKelloKenttäKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueLopputulos
1MA30.09.201921:45KilpajäähalliRyydmansKarhula Bears2 – 20
2TI01.10.201921:45HarjoitusjäähalliKJ-EdustusMighty Boys7 – 4
3TO03.10.201921:30HarjoitusjäähalliKoKiriVirojoki Stars5 – 2
4PE04.10.201921:30KilpajäähalliBattery TeamHurU3 – 16
5MA07.10.201921:45KilpajäähalliHurUVirojoki Stars6 – 4
6TI08.10.201921:45HarjoitusjäähalliKarhula BearsBattery Team26 – 3
7TO10.10.201921:30HarjoitusjäähalliKJ-EdustusRyydmans6 – 1
8PE11.10.201921:30KilpajäähalliMighty BoysKoKiri5 – 7
9MA14.10.201921:45KilpajäähalliBattery TeamKJ-Edustus2 – 16
10TI15.10.201921:45HarjoitusjäähalliKoKiriRyydmans5 – 6
11TO17.10.201921:30HarjoitusjäähalliMighty BoysVirojoki Stars3 – 3
12PE18.10.201921:45KilpajäähalliHurUKarhula Bears5 – 9
13MA28.10.201921:45KilpajäähalliVirojoki StarsKarhula Bears2 – 12
14TI29.10.201921:45HarjoitusjäähalliHurUKJ-Edustus11 – 5
15TO31.10.201921:30HarjoitusjäähalliBattery TeamKoKiri2 – 7
16PE01.11.201921:30KilpajäähalliRyydmansMighty Boys7 – 2
17MA04.11.201921:45KilpajäähalliKoKiriHurU3 – 4
18TI05.11.201921:45HarjoitusjäähalliKarhula BearsKJ-Edustus9 – 6
19TO07.11.201921:30HarjoitusjäähalliVirojoki StarsRyydmans2 – 4
20PE08.11.201921:30KilpajäähalliMighty BoysBattery Team10 – 1
21MA11.11.201921:45KilpajäähalliKJ-EdustusVirojoki Stars4 – 4
22TI12.11.201921:45HarjoitusjäähalliRyydmansBattery Team12 – 3
23TO14.11.201921:30HarjoitusjäähalliHurUMighty Boys14 – 5
24PE15.11.201921:30KilpajäähalliKoKiriKarhula Bears9 – 15
25MA18.11.201921:45KilpajäähalliVirojoki StarsBattery Team10 – 3
26TI19.11.201921:45HarjoitusjäähalliKarhula BearsMighty Boys14 – 6
27TO21.11.201921:30HarjoitusjäähalliKJ-EdustusKoKiri8 – 3
28PE22.11.201921:30KilpajäähalliRyydmansHurU6 – 4

  

 

RUNKOSARJAN 2. KIERROS

 
 25.11.2019–31.01.2020 
 
#PäiväPäivämääräKelloKenttäKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueLopputulos
29MA25.11.201921:45KilpajäähalliVirojoki StarsKoKiri6 – 8
30TI26.11.201921:45HarjoitusjäähalliBattery TeamHurU3 – 13
31TO28.11.201921:30HarjoitusjäähalliRyydmansKarhula Bears0 – 0
32PE29.11.201921:30KilpajäähalliKJ-EdustusMighty Boys8 – 2
33MA02.12.201921:45KilpajäähalliKarhula BearsBattery Team19 – 3
34TI03.12.201921:45HarjoitusjäähalliHurUVirojoki Stars6 – 2
35TO05.12.201921:30HarjoitusjäähalliMighty BoysKoKiri3 – 3
36MA09.12.201921:45KilpajäähalliMighty BoysVirojoki Stars1 – 14
37TI10.12.201921:45HarjoitusjäähalliKarhula BearsHurU9 – 4
38TO12.12.201921:30HarjoitusjäähalliBattery TeamKJ-Edustus4 – 10
39PE13.12.201921:30KilpajäähalliKoKiriRyydmans4 – 13
40MA16.12.201921:45KilpajäähalliKJ-EdustusRyydmans5 – 12
41TI17.12.201921:45HarjoitusjäähalliBattery TeamKoKiri3 – 11
42TI07.01.202021:45HarjoitusjäähalliVirojoki StarsKarhula Bears2 – 17
43TO09.01.202021:30HarjoitusjäähalliMighty BoysRyydmans2 – 14
44PE10.01.202021:30KilpajäähalliHurUKJ-Edustus6 – 6
45MA13.01.202021:45KilpajäähalliKarhula BearsKJ-Edustus16 – 1
46TI14.01.202021:45HarjoitusjäähalliMighty BoysBattery Team12 – 5
47TO16.01.202021:30HarjoitusjäähalliKoKiriHurU8 – 8
48PE17.01.202021:30KilpajäähalliVirojoki StarsRyydmans4 – 1
49MA20.01.202021:45KilpajäähalliRyydmansBattery Team9 – 1
50TI21.01.201921:45HarjoitusjäähalliKJ-EdustusVirojoki Stars7 – 4
51TO23.01.201921:30HarjoitusjäähalliKoKiriKarhula Bears2 – 15
52PE24.01.201921:30KilpajäähalliHurUMighty Boys15 – 4
53MA27.01.201921:45KilpajäähalliKJ-EdustusKoKiri7 – 3
54TI28.01.201921:45HarjoitusjäähalliVirojoki StarsBattery Team14 – 3
55TO30.01.201921:30HarjoitusjäähalliRyydmansHurU6 – 4
56PE31.01.201921:30KilpajäähalliKarhula BearsMighty Boys24 – 0

  

 

RUNKOSARJAN LOPPUSARJA / A-LOHKO

 
 10.02.–21.03.2020 
 
#PäiväPäivämääräKelloKenttäKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueLopputulos
57MA10.02.202021:30KilpajäähalliKarhula BearsRyydmans6 – 0
58TI11.02.202020:15KilpajäähalliHurUKJ-Edustus5 – 2
61MA17.02.202021:30KilpajäähalliRyydmansKJ-Edustus4 – 5
62TI18.02.202021:45HarjoitusjäähalliKarhula BearsHurU15 – 3
65MA02.03.202021:30KilpajäähalliHurURyydmans10 – 4
66TI03.03.202021:45HarjoitusjäähalliKJ-EdustusKarhula Bears2 – 10

  

 

RUNKOSARJAN LOPPUSARJA / B-LOHKO

 
 13.02.–21.03.2020 
 
#PäiväPäivämääräKelloKenttäKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueLopputulos
59TO13.02.202021:15HarjoitusjäähalliKoKiriVirojoki Stars3 – 5
60PE14.02.202021:00KilpajäähalliMighty BoysBattery Team8 – 4
63TO20.02.202021:15HarjoitusjäähalliVirojoki StarsBattery Team5 – 4
64PE21.02.202021:00KilpajäähalliKoKiriMighty Boys2 – 1
67TO05.03.202021:15HarjoitusjäähalliBattery TeamKoKiri2 – 12
68PE06.03.202021:00KilpajäähalliVirojoki StarsMighty Boys18 – 1