Otteluohjelma ja tulokset

  

KOTKAN KUNTOKIEKKO – KAUSI 2018–2019

 
Joukkueet:Battery Team 
 HurU 
 Karhula Bears 
 KJ-Edustus 
 KoKiri 
 KoRe 
 Mighty Boys 
 Ryydmans 
 Virojoki Stars 
 
 

RUNKOSARJAN SYYSKIERROS

 
 08.10.–14.12.2018 
 
#PäiväPäivämääräKelloKenttäKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueLopputulos
2TI09.10.201821:45HarjoitusjäähalliRyydmansMighty Boys4 – 4
3TO11.10.201821:30HarjoitusjäähalliKarhula BearsHurU7 – 5
4PE12.10.201821:30KilpajäähalliVirojoki StarsKoKiri2 – 7
5MA15.10.201821:45KilpajäähalliVirojoki StarsMighty Boys5 – 2
6TI16.10.201821:45HarjoitusjäähalliKarhula BearsKJ-Edustus6 – 5
7TO18.10.201821:30HarjoitusjäähalliRyydmansBattery Team20 – 3
8PE19.10.201821:30KilpajäähalliKoReKoKiri10 – 2
9MA29.10.201821:45KilpajäähalliKarhula BearsRyydmans12 – 4
10TI30.10.201821:45HarjoitusjäähalliVirojoki StarsBattery Team4 – 0
11TO01.11.201821:30HarjoitusjäähalliKoReMighty Boys4 – 2
13MA05.11.201821:45KilpajäähalliKoReBattery Team6 – 4
14TI06.11.201821:45HarjoitusjäähalliHurURyydmans6 – 7
15TO08.11.201821:30HarjoitusjäähalliKarhula BearsVirojoki Stars10 – 1
16PE09.11.201821:30KilpajäähalliKoKiriMighty Boys3 – 6
17MA12.11.201821:45KilpajäähalliHurUVirojoki Stars9 – 4
18TI13.11.201821:45HarjoitusjäähalliKJ-EdustusRyydmans7 – 0
19TO15.11.201821:30HarjoitusjäähalliKoKiriBattery Team6 – 6
20PE16.11.201821:30KilpajäähalliKoReKarhula Bears4 – 17
21MA19.11.201821:45KilpajäähalliKJ-EdustusVirojoki Stars13 – 2
22TI20.11.201821:45HarjoitusjäähalliKoKiriKarhula Bears3 – 9
23TO22.11.201821:30HarjoitusjäähalliHurUKoRe15 – 4
24PE23.11.201821:30KilpajäähalliMighty BoysBattery Team10 – 2
25MA26.11.201821:45KilpajäähalliMighty BoysKarhula Bears1 – 17
26TI27.11.201821:45HarjoitusjäähalliKJ-EdustusKoRe6 – 2
27TO29.11.201821:30HarjoitusjäähalliRyydmansVirojoki Stars8 – 2
28PE30.11.201821:30KilpajäähalliHurUKoKiri19 – 3
29MA03.12.201821:45KilpajäähalliKJ-EdustusKoKiri6 – 4
30TI04.12.201821:45HarjoitusjäähalliRyydmansKoRe5 – 1
32PE07.12.201821:30KilpajäähalliBattery TeamKarhula Bears5 – 17
33MA10.12.201821:45KilpajäähalliBattery TeamHurU2 – 15
34TI11.12.201821:45HarjoitusjäähalliRyydmansKoKiri9 – 3
35TO13.12.201821:30HarjoitusjäähalliVirojoki StarsKoRe2 – 5
36PE14.12.201821:30KilpajäähalliKJ-EdustusMighty Boys8 – 3

  

 

RUNKOSARJAN KEVÄTKIERROS

 
 03.01.–15.03.2019 
 
#PäiväPäivämääräKelloKenttäKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueLopputulos
1TO03.01.201921:30HarjoitusjäähalliBattery TeamKJ-Edustus2 – 12
31PE04.01.201921:30KilpajäähalliMighty BoysHurU6 – 16
12LA05.01.201921:00KilpajäähalliHurUKJ-Edustus8 – 4
37MA07.01.201921:45KilpajäähalliMighty BoysRyydmans1 – 13
38TI08.01.201921:45HarjoitusjäähalliHurUKarhula Bears0 – 0
39TO10.01.201921:30HarjoitusjäähalliKJ-EdustusBattery Team13 – 3
40PE11.01.201921:30KilpajäähalliKoKiriVirojoki Stars4 – 4
41MA14.01.201921:45KilpajäähalliKJ-EdustusKarhula Bears2 – 11
42TI15.01.201921:45HarjoitusjäähalliMighty BoysVirojoki Stars2 – 9
43TO17.01.201921:30HarjoitusjäähalliKoKiriKoRe2 – 5
44PE18.01.201921:30KilpajäähalliBattery TeamRyydmans2 – 14
45MA21.01.201921:45KilpajäähalliBattery TeamVirojoki Stars5 – 6
46TI22.01.201921:45HarjoitusjäähalliKJ-EdustusHurU11 – 3
47TO24.01.201921:30HarjoitusjäähalliRyydmansKarhula Bears2 – 12
48PE25.01.201921:30KilpajäähalliMighty BoysKoRe3 – 9
49MA28.01.201921:45KilpajäähalliVirojoki StarsKarhula Bears4 – 5
50TI29.01.201921:45HarjoitusjäähalliBattery TeamKoRe3 – 3
51TO31.01.201921:30HarjoitusjäähalliMighty BoysKoKiri2 – 7
52PE01.02.201921:30KilpajäähalliRyydmansHurU0 – 0
53MA04.02.201921:45KilpajäähalliRyydmansKJ-Edustus6 – 2
54TI05.02.201921:45HarjoitusjäähalliKarhula BearsKoRe14 – 7
55TO07.02.201921:30HarjoitusjäähalliVirojoki StarsHurU4 – 8
56PE08.02.201921:30KilpajäähalliBattery TeamKoKiri4 – 2
57MA11.02.201921:45KilpajäähalliKarhula BearsKoKiri11 – 3
58TI12.02.201921:45HarjoitusjäähalliVirojoki StarsKJ-Edustus5 – 10
59TO14.02.201921:30HarjoitusjäähalliBattery TeamMighty Boys7 – 7
60PE15.02.201921:30KilpajäähalliKoReHurU8 – 8
61MA18.02.201921:45KilpajäähalliKoReKJ-Edustus4 – 9
62TI19.02.201921:45HarjoitusjäähalliKarhula BearsMighty Boys25 – 1
63TO21.02.201921:30HarjoitusjäähalliKoKiriHurU5 – 5
64PE22.02.201921:30KilpajäähalliVirojoki StarsRyydmans1 – 7
65MA04.03.201921:45KilpajäähalliKarhula BearsBattery Team18 – 4
66TI05.03.201921:45HarjoitusjäähalliKoKiriKJ-Edustus6 – 15
67TO07.03.201921:30HarjoitusjäähalliKoReRyydmans2 – 9
68PE08.03.201921:30KilpajäähalliHurUMighty Boys5 – 7
69MA11.03.201921:45KilpajäähalliKoKiriRyydmans0 – 5
70TI12.03.201921:45HarjoitusjäähalliHurUBattery Team12 – 2
71TO14.03.201921:30HarjoitusjäähalliMighty BoysKJ-Edustus2 – 12
72PE15.03.201921:30KilpajäähalliKoReVirojoki Stars13 – 4

  

 

RUNKOSARJAN LOPPUSARJA / A-LOHKO

 
 18.03.–13.04.2019 
 
#PäiväPäivämääräKelloKenttäKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueLopputulos
73MA18.03.201921:45KilpajäähalliKarhula BearsKJ-Edustus12 – 3
74TI19.03.201921:45HarjoitusjäähalliRyydmansKoRe4 – 6
77MA25.03.201921:45KilpajäähalliHurUKoRe
78TI26.03.201921:45HarjoitusjäähalliKarhula BearsRyydmans
81MA01.04.201921:45KilpajäähalliHurUKarhula Bears
82TI02.04.201921:45HarjoitusjäähalliKJ-EdustusRyydmans
85MA08.04.201921:45KilpajäähalliKJ-EdustusHurU
86TI09.04.201921:45HarjoitusjäähalliKoReKarhula Bears
87TO11.04.201921:15HarjoitusjäähalliKJ-EdustusKoRe
88PE12.04.201920:45KilpajäähalliRyydmansHurU
        
  

A-LOHKON LOPPUOTTELU

  
         
#PäiväPäivämääräKelloKenttäKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueLopputulos
90LA13.04.201900:00KilpajäähalliA-lohkon 1.A-lohkon 2.

  

 

RUNKOSARJAN LOPPUSARJA / B-LOHKO

 
 21.03.–13.04.2019 
 
#PäiväPäivämääräKelloKenttäKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueLopputulos
75TO21.03.201921:15HarjoitusjäähalliVirojoki StarsMighty Boys
76PE22.03.201920:45KilpajäähalliKoKiriBattery Team
79TO28.03.201921:15HarjoitusjäähalliMighty BoysBattery Team
80PE29.03.201920:45KilpajäähalliVirojoki StarsKoKiri
83TO04.04.201921:15HarjoitusjäähalliBattery TeamVirojoki Stars
84PE05.04.201920:45KilpajäähalliMighty BoysKoKiri
         
  

B-LOHKON LOPPUOTTELU

  
         
#PäiväPäivämääräKelloKenttäKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueLopputulos
89LA13.04.201900:00KilpajäähalliB-lohkon 1.B-lohkon 2.